Wyprawy

Do tej pory odbyły się wyprawy:

 

1 Karlikowskie RU 22 17,24.03.2007
2 Białe RU 03 28.04.2007
3 Czarne RU 08 09.04.2007
4 Gatno YA 22 29.04.2007
5 Potęgowskie RU 52 30.04.2007
6 Junno RU 17 01.05.2007
7 Wielewskie YA 78 01,05.2007
8 Kamienieckie RU 18 02.05.2007
9 Folwarczne WJ 06 03.05.2007
10 Przywidzkie Wlk. UG 11 03.05.2007
11 Świete RU 66 03.05.2007
12 Wdzydze YA 76 04.05.2007
13 Wygonin YA 84 05.05.2007
14 Sobącz YA 65 12.05.2007
15 Tuchomskie RU 73 12.05.2007
16 Kamień WJ 07 13.05.2007
17 Wysoka ( Wycztok) WJ 19 19.05.2007
18 Wysockie RU 78 20.05.2007
19 Duże YA 20 20.05.2007
20 Otomin UG 09 24.05.2007
21 Mezowskie RU 37 26.05.2007
22 Wyrobisko Tuchom RU 77 27.05.2007
23 Wysoka ( Wycztok) WJ 19 29.05.2007
24 Folwarczne WJ 06 07.06.2007
25 Lubygość RU 30 08.06.2007
26 Kczewskie RU 23 10.06.2007
27 Jelenie YA 32 14.06.2007
28 Brodno Male RU 05 17.06.2007
29 Łapińskie UG 06 01.07.2007
30 Garczyn YA 24 01-06.07.2007
31. Strupino YA 72 08.07.2007
32. Kamieniczno YW 35 10.07.2007
33. Jeleń YW 34 11.07.2007
34. Dąbie YW 14 12-13.07.2007
35. Raduńskie Górne RU 55 14.07.2007
36. Węgorzyno RU 75 20.07.2007
37. Sobowidzkie UG 12 21.07.2007
38. Śpierewnik CJ 53 9-26.07.2007
39. Suszek CJ 52 27.07.2007
40. Wielewskie YA 78 21-27.07.2007
41. Brzeźno CJ 02 29.07.2007
42. Kły CJ 19 03.08.2007
43. Węgorzyno RU 75 21.07-5.08.2007
44. Białe YA 02 05-11.08.2007
45. Goszyn UG 03 15.08.2007
46. Debrzyno YA 12 26.08.2007
47. Ząbrowskie UG 13 02.09.2007
48. Guścierz RU 16 08.09.2007
49. Węgorzyno RU 75 09.09.2007
50. Gowidlińskie RU 15 21.10.2007
51. Niedźwiedzie CJ 39 25.10.2007
52. Brodno Wielkie RU 06 28.10.2007
53. Bieszkowice WJ 01 03.11.2007
54. Białe RU 02 10.11.2007
55. Kłodno RU 26 10.11.2007
56. Rekowo RU 56 10.11.2007
57. Sobowidz UG 12 11.11.2007
58. Zawiat WJ 21 17.11.2007
59. Dzierżążno RU 83 24.11.2007
60. Sitno RU 60 01.12.2007
61. Marchowskie WJ 09 09.12.2007
62. Borowo WJ 02 16.12.2007
63. Sobowidz UG 12 03.02.2008
64. Osowskie RU 45 17.02.2008
65. Otalżyno WJ 12 30.03.2008
66. Raduńskie Górne RU 55 19.04.2008
67. Raduńskie Dolne RU 54 20.04.2008
68. Kamionka RU 20 27.04.2008
69. Trzemeszno CJ 55 30.04.2008
70. Dywańskie YA 21 01.05.2008
71. Wygonin YA 84 02.05.2008
72. Garczyn YA 24 03.05.2008
73. Otalżyno WJ 12 03.05.2008
74. Stężyckie RU 64 04.05.2008
75. Marchowskie WJ 09 04.05.2008
76. Wielkie RU 76 10.05.2008
77. Łąkie UG 05 11.05.2008
78. Piaszno YW 75 12.05.2008
79. Wierzysko YA 83 13.05.2008
80. Mielnica YA 44 14.05.2008
81. Długie YA 16 15.05.2008
82. Żołnowo YA 89 16.05.2008
83. Tuchlino RU 72 18.05.2008
84. Kielno WJ 11 18.05.2008
85. Sominko YA 66 19.05.2008
86. Lubowisko RU 29 20.05.2008
87. Gwiazdy YW 30 21.05.2008
88. Dobrogoszcz YA 18 21.05.2008
89. Głębokie RU 14 22.05.2008
90. Ostrzyckie RU 47 24.05.2008
91. Brodno Wielkie RU 06 24.05.2008
92. Otalżyno WJ 12 25.05.2008
93. Tuchomskie RU 73 31.05.2008
94. Klonowskie UG 04 31.05.2008
95. Osowskie RU 45 01.06.2008
96. Wyrobisko Tuchom RU 77 01.06.2008
97. Orzechowo WJ 14 06.06.2008
98. Tuchomskie RU 73 7.06.2008
99. Księże RU 81 07.06.2008
100. Połęczyńskie RU 51 08.06.2008
101. Mausz RU 36 08.06.2008
102. Orle WJ 13 08.06.2008
103. Łapalickie RU 31 09.06.2008
104. Wyrobisko Tuchom RU 77 15.06.2008
105. Garczyn YA 24 15.06.2008 - ...
106. Grabowskie YA 28 22.06.2008
107. Łapalickie RU 31 19.06-5.07.2008
108. Kamień WJ 07 06.07.2008
109. Lubowidzkie EB 02 11-13.07.2008
110. Śpierewnik CJ 53 13-26.07.2008
111. Sianowskie RU 59 13.07.2008
112. Lubiszewskie YA 42 16-17.07.2008
113. Wieprznickie YA 81 18.07.2008
114. Otomin UG 03 19.07.2008
115. Osowskie RU 45 20.07.2008
116. Płęsno CJ 45 23-29.07.2008
117. Kielno WJ 11 23.07.2008
118. Długie RU 11 26.07.2008
119. Suszek CJ 52 27-28.07.2008
120. Wyspowo WJ 20 01.08.2008
121. Bieszkowice WJ 01 02.08.2008
122. Borowe YA 05 03.08.2008
123. Garczyn YA 24 08.08.2008
124. Dąbrowskie RU 09 09.08.2008
125. Somińskie YW 89 09-14.08.2008
126. Dywańskie YA 21 10-14.08.2008
127. Kczewskie RU 23 10.08.2008
128. Węgorzyno RU 75 11-17.08.2008
129. Przywidzkie Małe UG 10 13.008.2008
130. Łapalickie RU 31 17.08.2008
131. Żarnowieckie WJ 22 15-17.08.2008
132. Przywidzkie Wlk. UG 11 20.08.2008
133. Przywidzkie Małe UG 10 20.08.2008
134. Reskowskie RU 57 24.08.2008
135. Gwiazdy YW 30 21-27.08.2008
136. Bukowskie RU 07 26.08.2008
137. Salino WJ 15 31.08.2008
138. Charzykowskie CJ 03 6.09.2008
139. Charzykowskie CJ 03 16 - 21.09.2008
140. Lewinko WJ 08 27.09.2008
141. Miłoszewskie WJ 10 28.09.2008
142. Wysockie RU 78 5.10.2008
143. Białe RU 02 11.10.2008
144. Białe YA 02 12.10.2008
145. Rekowo RU 56 26.10.2008
146. Zawiat WJ 21 2.11.2008
147. Dobre PK 01 9.11.2008
148. Runno YA 90 14.11.2008
149. Karczemne RU 21 7.12.2008
150. Klasztorne Duże RU 24 27.12.2008
151. Wygoda WJ 18 29.12.2008
152. Klasztorne Małe RU 25 1.01.2009
153. Kiełpińskie CJ 18 3.01.2009
154. Dobre PK 01 15.02.2009
155. Orle WJ 13 21.02.2009
156. Dąbrze WJ 05 22.02.2009
157. Choczewskie WJ 03 28.02.2009
158. Wyspowo WJ 20 7.03.2009
159. Miłoszewskie WJ 10 8.03.2009
160. Borowo WJ 02 14.03.2009
161. Strzepcz WJ 16 15.03.2009
162. Wysoka WJ 19 21.03.2009
163. Tuchomskie RU 73 22.03.2009
164. Trepczykowo WJ 17 22.03.2009
165. Białe RU 04 29.03.2009
166. Czarne RU 08 29.03.2009
167. Bieszkowickie WJ 01 29.03.2009
168. Wygoda WJ 18 3.04.2009
169. Zawiad WJ 21 2.04.2009
179. Sumino YW 93 4.04.2009
180. Mulk WJ 11 4.04..200
181. Orzechowo WJ 14 11.04.2009
182. Tuchomskie RU 73 13.04.2009
183. Wyrobisko Tuchom RU 77 13.04.2009
184. Dąbrze WJ 05 13.04.2009
185. Marchowskie WJ 09 17.04.2009
186. Stropno YW 91 18.04.2009
187. Sarbsko EB 04 19.04.2009
188. Czarne Dąbrówno YW 12 19.04.2009
189. Leśno Górne CJ 26 30.04.2009
190. Dobre PK 01 2.05.2009
190. Lubowisko RU 29 3.05.2009
191. Salino WJ 15 3.05.2009
192. Klasztorne Duże RU 24 21-24.05.2009
193. Osuszyno YA 47 23.05.2009
194. Sudomie YA 73 24.05.2009
195. Brodno Małe RU 05 24.05.2009
196. Borowo WJ 02 29.05.2009
197. Garczyn YA 24 15-26.06.2009
198. Bukrzyno Duże RU 90 21.06.2009
199. Gardliczno CJ 11 31.07.2009
200. Łąckie CJ 28 1.08.2009
201. Witoczno CJ 60 2.08.2009
202. Dybrzyk CJ 08 7.08.2009
203. Zagnanie YA 87 21.08.2009
204. Trzono RU 68 23.08.2009
205. Kamień WJ 07 29.08.2009
206. Wysoka WJ 19 29.08.2009
207. Wyrówno YA 85 6.09.2009
208. Garczonki YA 23 13.09.3009
209. Przybroda YA 54 13.09.2009
210. Zakrzewie YA 88 19-20.09.2009
211. Wyspowo WJ 20 24.04.2010
212. Kamień WJ 07 2.05.2010
213. Bronisława UG 01 9.05.2010
214. Dywańskie YA 21 15-16.05.2010
215. Somińskie CJ 51 15-16,05,2010
216. Karsińskie CJ 17 24-31.07.2010
217. Święte RU 66 1-3.10.2010
218. Tuchomskie RU 73
219. Bieszkowickie WJ 01 1.05.2011\
220. Garczyn YA 24 11-20.06.2011
221. Czarne WJ 04 24.06.2011
222. Śpierewnik CJ 53 5-10.07.2011
223. Lubiszewskie YA 42 6-31.07.2011
224. Długie CJ 05 30.07.2011
225. Raduńskie Górne RU 55 13-25.08.2011
226. Borowo WJ 02 15.08.2011
227. Kamienieckie RU 18 16-18.09.2011
228. Otomińskie UG 09 24.03.2012
229. Wygonin YA 84 13-15.04.2012
230. Tuchomskie RU 73 26.08.2012
231. Głęboczko UG 02 7.10.2012
232. Kamień WJ 07 20.04.2013
233. Białe RU 02 21.04.2013
234. Kłodno RU 26 21.04.2013
235. Rekowo RU 56 21.04.2013
236. Mieliste YA 43 5.05.2013
237. Raduńskie Dolne RU 54 17-19.05.2013
238. Łąkie Wielkie RU 33 16.06.2013
239. Potęgowskie RU 52 28.06 -?.07.2013
240. Śpierewnik CJ 53 5.-?.07.2013
241. Żarnowieckie WJ 22 13.07.2013
242. Salino WJ 15 20.07.2013
243. Ostrowite CJ 65 4.08.2013
244. Duże Głuche CJ 66 5.08.2013
245. Świdno CJ 54 7.08.2013
246. Czarne WJ 04 24.08.2013
247. Głębokie RU 14 29.09.2013
248. Karlikowskie RU 22 29.09.2013
249. Goszyńskie UG 03 8.03.2014
250. Orzechowo WJ 14 22.03.2014
251. Małe UG 07 29.03.2014
252. Boruckie RU 87 12.04.2014
253. Zawiat WJ 21 26.04.2014
254. Mezowskie RU 37 10.05.2014
255. Białe RU 04 24.05.2014
256. Czarne RU 08 24.05.2014
257. Brzeźno CJ 02 6-8.06.2014
258. Kielno WJ 11 7.06.2014
259. Gowidlińskie RU 15 30.07 - 23.08.2014
260. Długie YW 15 1-3.08.14
261. Raduńskie Dolne RU 54 13-14.09.2014
262. Długie RU 11 1.03.2015
263. Osuszyno RU 48 14.03.2015
264. Sianowskie RU 59 14.03.2015
265. Dobrogoszcz YA 18 9.05.2015
266. Sudomie YA 73 24.05.2015
267. Mielnica YA 44 24.05.2015
268. Brodno Małe RU 05 19.09.2015
269. Księże RU 81 4.10.2015
270. Wyrobisko Tuchom RU 77 21.02.2016
271. Wycztok WJ 19 6.03.2016
272. Łączyńskie RU 34 9.04.2016
273. Dzierżążno RU 83 14.05.2016
274. Przywidzkie Wielkie UG 11 5.06.2016
275. Lapalickie RU 31 25.06.2016
276. Przywidzkie Wielkie UG 11 6.08.2016
277. Kamionki Małe YA 34 28.08.2016
278. Gołuń YA 26 2-4.09.2016
279. Jelenie YA 32 2-4.09.2016
280. Radolne YA 59 2-4.09.2016
281. Wdzydze YA 76 2-4.09.2016
282. Klonowskie UG 04 25.09.2016
283. Sobowidzkie UG 12 8.10.2016
284. Przywidzkie Wielkie UG 11 26.03.2017
285. Karpno YA 35 21-23.04.2017
286. Stężyckie RU 64 30.04.2017
287. Lubowisko RU 29 30.04.2017
288. Mausz RU 36 13.05.2017
289. Brodno Małe RU 05 20.05.2017
290. Karlikowskie RU 22 27.05.2017
291. Śpierewnik CJ 53 .07.2017
292. Mętne CJ 33 .07.2017
293. Junno RU 17 30.09.2017
294. Białe RU 03 30.09.2017
295. Wyrówno YA 85 8.10.2017
296. Glinieckie YW 23 24.10.2017
297. Mausz RU 36 20-22.04.2018
298. Przywidzkie Wielkie UG 11 1.06.2018
299. Łebsko SL 13 1-3.06.2018


Poprzednia strona: Zdobywcy dyplomów
Następna strona: Moje wyprawy